>
>
>
Mini departamento 2 camas en el centro

Mini departamento 2 camas en el centro

Calle Nueva Alta 500 14, Cusco City Centre, Cusco, Peru

Most popular services

Non-smoking rooms
Internet
Free Wi-Fi

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
One-Bedroom Apartment
  • Mini departamento 2 camas en el centro - One-Bedroom Apartment - 1
  • Mini departamento 2 camas en el centro - One-Bedroom Apartment - 2
  • Mini departamento 2 camas en el centro - One-Bedroom Apartment - 3
  • Mini departamento 2 camas en el centro - One-Bedroom Apartment - 4
  • Mini departamento 2 camas en el centro - One-Bedroom Apartment - 5
Guests: 2
Area: 30 m²
BedRoom
2 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
Room description:
This apartment consists of 1 bedroom, a kitchen and 1 bathroom with a shower. Meals can be prepared in the kitchen, which comes with a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and a microwave. The apartment provides a dining area. The unit offers 2 beds.
Kitchen:
Refrigerator, Microwave, Kitchen, Kitchenware, Stovetop, Dining table
Living Area:
Dining area
Bedroom:
Linens
Accessibility:
Upper floors accessible by stairs only
Building Characteristics:
Private apartment in building
Bathroom Facilities:
Shower, Toilet, Towels, Toilet paper

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
Loki Cusco
1.1 km
de Fruta Madre
850 m
El Bizzaro
1.1 km
Salud de Luz
850 m
Tinku
1.1 km
El Señor Norteño
650 m
Public transport
Central bus station
3.8 km
Wanchaq Train station
3 km
San Pedro Train Station
650 m
Closest airports
Alejandro Velasco Astete International Airport
5 km

Facilities - Mini departamento 2 camas en el centro

General
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Smoke-free property
  • Wifi in all areas
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi

House Rules

Check-in:
14:00
Check-out:
11:00

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the standard check-in and check-out times at Mini departamento 2 camas en el centro?

Check-in is available from 14:00, and check-out is until 11:00.

What is the address of Mini departamento 2 camas en el centro?

Mini departamento 2 camas en el centro is located at the following address: Calle Nueva Alta 500 14, Cusco, Peru.

What rates does Mini departamento 2 camas en el centro offer?

Rates at Mini departamento 2 camas en el centro adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.

Which languages do the staff at Mini departamento 2 camas en el centro speak?

Staff members at Mini departamento 2 camas en el centro are able to assist guests in Spanish.

Are there famous landmarks or sights near Mini departamento 2 camas en el centro?

The area offers several landmarks, including Sitio Arqueológico Qoricancha (1.1 km), Parque Zonal Coripata (1.4 km), Twelve Angled Stone (950 m) and Religious Art Museum (950 m), which are easily reachable from the property.

Is Mini departamento 2 camas en el centro close to the city center?

The property is around 650 m from the city center.

What room types are available at Mini departamento 2 camas en el centro?

This accommodation exclusively offers One-Bedroom Apartment rooms.

What dining options are available near Mini departamento 2 camas en el centro?

Guests can eat nearby at Salud de Luz (50 m), Tinku (150 m), El Señor Norteño (200 m) and El Bizzaro (350 m).

Does Mini departamento 2 camas en el centro arrange transfers for arriving and departing guests?

Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Mini departamento 2 camas en el centro.

What is the travel time between the airport and Mini departamento 2 camas en el centro?

Guests can get from Alejandro Velasco Astete International Airport to Mini departamento 2 camas en el centro in approximately 10 minutes by car.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!