Cozy & Centric Apartment in great location!
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Cozy & Centric Apartment in great location!
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Pet friendly
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Cozy & Centric Apartment in great location! starts at 14:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
The property address is Pavitos 470 Calle pavitos 470, Cusco, Peru.
Room prices at Cozy & Centric Apartment in great location! are available once you select your dates.
Guests can eat nearby at El Condorito, Don Pedrito, D and Kerowasi.
Hotel staff at Cozy & Centric Apartment in great location! provide assistance in English and Spanish.
Nearby points of interest include Marianito Ferro Wanchaq (1.3 km), Urpicha (1.2 km), Sitio Arqueológico Qoricancha (550 m) and Parque Zonal Coripata (500 m), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.
The property is around 750 m from the city center.
The only accommodation option at apartment is One-Bedroom Apartment.
Yes, free parking is available on site for guests.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Cozy & Centric Apartment in great location!.
Cozy & Centric Apartment in great location! offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Cozy & Centric Apartment in great location! lies around 4 km away from Alejandro Velasco Astete International Airport.





































