Casa Raiz

C. Hospital 813 1, Cusco City Centre, Cusco, Peru

Most popular services

Pets allowed
Internet
Free Wi-Fi

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
One-Bedroom Apartment
  • Casa Raiz - One-Bedroom Apartment - 1
  • Casa Raiz - One-Bedroom Apartment - 2
  • Casa Raiz - One-Bedroom Apartment - 3
  • Casa Raiz - One-Bedroom Apartment - 4
  • Casa Raiz - One-Bedroom Apartment - 5
  • Casa Raiz - One-Bedroom Apartment - 6
  • Casa Raiz - One-Bedroom Apartment - 7
  • Casa Raiz - One-Bedroom Apartment - 8
  • Casa Raiz - One-Bedroom Apartment - 9
  • Casa Raiz - One-Bedroom Apartment - 10
  • Casa Raiz - One-Bedroom Apartment - 11
Guests: 2
Area: 35 m²
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
The apartment's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. This apartment provides a flat-screen TV. The unit offers 1 bed.
Kitchen:
Kitchenette, Kitchen
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
View:
Garden view

Facilities - Casa Raiz

Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
General
  • Pet friendly
  • Wifi in all areas

House Rules

Check-in:
12:00
Check-out:
10:00
Cards accepted at this property:
Visa

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Casa Raiz?

Check-in begins at 12:00. Check-out is until 10:00.

What room options are available at Casa Raiz?

Casa Raiz has a single room category: One-Bedroom Apartment.

What pet amenities are available at Casa Raiz?

Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Casa Raiz.

Is there an airport transfer service provided by Casa Raiz?

Casa Raiz offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.

What is the exact address of Casa Raiz?

Casa Raiz is located at C. Hospital 813 1, Cusco, Peru.

What is the nightly rate at Casa Raiz?

Rates at Casa Raiz adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.

Which languages do the staff at Casa Raiz speak?

Staff members at Casa Raiz are fluent in English and Spanish.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!